RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Doeg6.1552021-11-26
2dug3.2432021-11-26
3hoin1.2692021-11-26
48t599955y05iy6iykt94kri2372021-11-25
5poki1012021-11-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Doeg6.1552021-11-26
2DejanGigi3.8932021-11-10
3Q3.3952021-11-23
4dug3.2432021-11-26
5magd2.5992021-11-17
6d\2.2472021-11-14
7daddy1.8812021-11-19
8tejas1.6012021-11-07
9hoin1.2692021-11-26
10Karl5952021-11-14
11lila3812021-11-22
12Yalini3792021-11-14
13Amaya3012021-11-01
14Dream 2.02612021-11-13
15twd2dw2532021-11-02
161€2392021-11-02
178t599955y05iy6iykt94kri2372021-11-25
18op gamer1202021-11-22
19poki1012021-11-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1onesteps1.712.0012020-12-22
2Vinicius121.4912019-10-15
3Crippa mauro111.3962018-06-17
4icke92.0062016-05-11
5Schnuggi 8839088.3902016-06-02
6pascal66.7732016-04-20
7S.stefano seat ita 400064.1132016-05-27
8Schnuggi 6282362.8232016-05-09
9joker60.5542017-03-29
10Schnuggi 6043160.4312016-06-10
11Schnuggi 5547755.4772016-06-27
12terp54.5322018-08-20
13Emilia romagna s.stefano53.6262016-05-29
14Schnuggi 5353153.5312016-06-17
15S.stefano seat ita 11051.8802016-05-15
16Schnuggi 4972749.7272016-04-17
17Schnuggi 4856048.5602016-05-17
18Schnuggi 4770947.7092016-06-10
19Schnuggi 4711647.1162016-07-01
20bantam45.3812016-10-06
21Schnuggi 4485544.8552016-04-29
22Ousmane44.8512016-11-26
23Schnuggi 4445544.4552016-05-13
24Schnuggi 4357143.5712016-04-12
25Schnuggi 4279142.7912016-05-26
26S.stefano seat ita 30042.7522016-05-19
27Schnuggi 4259042.5902016-06-10
28Schnuggi 4194141.9412016-06-15
29Schnuggi 4151941.5192016-06-11
30ölm41.4112016-04-22
31eli40.5892021-02-19
32jkl40.3012016-05-08
33Schnuggi 3879538.7952016-05-06
34Schnuggi 3867838.6782016-06-10
35S.stefano seat ita 10037.6582016-05-20
36mumba37.0872021-01-05
37Schnuggi 3688436.8842016-05-31
38obi136.1472017-04-26
39S.stefano seat ita 3136.0442016-05-11
40Salvi stefano35.5662016-05-30
41Schnuggi35.2252018-06-25
42S.stefano seat ita 2435.1662016-05-10
43Helge steinstad34.8842016-04-29
44Schnuggi 3464634.6462016-06-08
45Stevie34.1432017-05-18
46Schnuggi 3399233.9922016-06-11
47S.stefano seat ita 100033.5642016-05-20
48Schnuggi 3343533.4352016-06-13
49S.stefano seat ita 6132.7882016-05-14
50Adry-3250532.5052017-03-07