RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Two Tier Justice System12.7002023-06-22
2Make America Great Again12.0002023-04-27
3Stargazer11.2002021-08-28
4aaa711.0002021-08-17
5Dr. Robert Malone10.6002022-12-07
6World Economic Forum10.5002023-01-15
7Need Election Integrity10.4002023-09-26
8Hunter Biden 4 Prez10.3002023-02-25
9C.P.Winny10.0002021-05-30
10Dems Party of Violence9.9002022-09-28
11DeSantis was right9.8002021-08-08
12FuckMyWetStinkyCunt9.8002023-01-12
13Joedolf Sniffler9.7002022-09-24
14Where's Jackie?9.7002022-12-08
15Biden Crime Family9.7002023-03-26
16Secure the Border9.6002023-01-20
17Vladimir Zylenskyyyyyyyy9.5002023-02-23
18Eat ze Bugs9.5002023-04-18
19Fake News9.5002023-09-01
20Wuhan Lab Leak9.4002023-03-10
21FBI Panty Raid of 20229.3002022-08-12
22Paul Pelosi Got Hammered9.3002023-01-11
23ACuomo9.2002021-06-22
24Heels Up Harris9.2002022-07-15
25Biden Lost his Fast Ball9.2002022-12-16
26Jimmy Buckets9.2002023-09-06
27Winny9.1002021-05-27
28China Joe9.1002021-09-01
29Stinky Joe Biden9.1002021-11-13
30Chinese Spy Balloon9.1002023-02-06
31Target Pride Clothing9.1002023-05-30
32BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
33Eye Patch McCain9.0002022-12-13
34Joe Biden Failure8.9002021-09-27
35Jen Lyin Piece of Psaki8.9002021-10-26
36Ghislaine Maxwell8.9002021-12-30
37Poo on My Dick8.9002023-01-12
38Rain Bombs8.9002023-01-23
39Antifa/BLM8.9002023-01-26
40Joey Sand Bags8.9002023-06-03
41Gain of Function Fauci8.8002021-09-13
42petri8.8002022-01-27
43Pick A Gender Any Gender8.8002022-06-21
44Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
45The Matrix8.8002022-12-19
46Eat Dick and Die8.8002023-01-11
47Pedophilia is a myth8.8002023-01-11
48Fuck My Harry Ass Hole8.8002023-01-12
49Wilt Chamberlain8.7002021-08-17
50Russell Westbrook8.7002022-09-12