RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mueheheh1932026-10-05
2MR M VAUGHAN1032026-10-05
3sos1032026-10-08
4Mueehehe1002026-10-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MAMMUTSTYLE29.2892026-10-03
2mueheheh1932026-10-05
3MR M VAUGHAN1032026-10-05
4sos1032026-10-08
5Mueehehe1002026-10-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bba fuck Trump&Poutine800.2452025-08-18
2BzB fuck Trump/Poutine703.9832025-07-30
3Bzba fuck Trump&Poutine659.6492025-07-25
4Bzba fuck TrumpPoutine625.1922025-07-21
5Babz fuck Trump&Poutine608.3102025-07-20
6Bb fuck TrumpPoutine570.6142025-07-08
7Bouzba fuck TrumpPoutine565.2262025-07-05
8B. fuck Trump & Poutine539.9282025-06-22
9Bzb fuck Trump&Poutine514.1682025-06-06
10Bouzba fuk Trump@Poutine501.1612025-06-05
11Bouzb fuck TrumPoutine463.3372025-05-28
12Bouzb fuck Trump&Poutine458.5402025-05-25
13Bouzba fck Trump&Poutine439.8102025-05-18
14Bouzba fuck Trumpoutine436.0642025-05-12
15Bouzba fuck PoutineTrump431.4922025-05-12
16xx204.5722026-06-17
17Bouzba fuck TrupPoutine194.0902025-03-21
18Hhh169.9372026-06-06
19Bouzba fuck Trump167.8112025-03-16
20MAMMUTSTYLE29.2892026-10-03
21mueheheh1932026-10-05
22MR M VAUGHAN1032026-10-05
23sos1032026-10-08
24Mueehehe1002026-10-05