RankPlayerScoreDate
1colanifarmasisilafamille4.3502024-06-18
2Brandon teammate vitto3.9002024-06-18
3daqascudhsgfc3.4502024-06-18
4felipe8002024-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Basurlu4.3502024-06-14
2colanifarmasisilafamille4.3502024-06-18
3Cristiano Ronaldo4.0002024-06-14
4bad3.9502024-06-13
5Brandon teammate vitto3.9002024-06-18
6Diart3.5002024-06-14
7daqascudhsgfc3.4502024-06-18
8santiago2.8002024-06-16
9felipe8002024-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Cartopago224.7002024-05-20
2Logan4.4002024-05-25
3Basurlu4.3502024-06-14
4colanifarmasisilafamille4.3502024-06-18
5davmag4.3002024-05-20
6.4.1002024-06-10
7Antoine4.0002024-05-25
8Emmanuel4.0002024-06-04
9Cristiano Ronaldo4.0002024-06-14
10EthEth3.9502024-06-01
11bad3.9502024-06-13
12Brandon teammate vitto3.9002024-06-18
13nigger]3.8502024-05-31
14piroca3.8502024-05-31
15welben3.8002024-05-24
16Kaan3.7002024-05-23
17tb83.6502024-05-28
18jjorgito3.6002024-05-24
19Ghvbbn3.5002024-06-01
20Babapiro3.5002024-06-05
21ELMASCAPITO3.5002024-06-07
22Diart3.5002024-06-14
23franxu3.4502024-05-20
24daqascudhsgfc3.4502024-06-18
25daniela3.4002024-05-28
26santiago3.4002024-06-09
27Lourenço1.4502024-06-04
28felipe8002024-06-18
29Rafael7002024-05-26
30Murillo6002024-06-05
31kid bengala5502024-05-29
32sssssa3002024-05-29
33gabriel1002024-06-11
34لله02024-06-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16Uğur4.8002021-03-08
17recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
184800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
19Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
20Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
21Uğr4.8002021-04-08
224.8002021-04-11
23Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Stargazer4.8002021-07-26
38Uğur144.8002021-08-02
39Uğur154.8002021-08-21
40Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
41Uğur174.8002021-09-11
42Piast4.8002021-09-26
43tuni4.8002021-10-14
44Uğur184.8002021-10-24
45Kam4.8002021-11-04
46obste684.8002021-11-15
47BLON4.8002021-11-24
48BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
49BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-16
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15